tools
  • 13th International Award L’ORO DEL MEDITERRANEO
    15° Premio Nazionale "L'ORO D'ITALIA®" 2024
  • 15° Premio Nazionale "L'ORO D'ITALIA®" 2024
    13th International Award L’Oro del Mediterraneo

RINNOVO QUOTE ASSOCIATIVE 2024

Carissimi amici e soci O.L.E.A., dal 1° gennaio è aperto il RINNOVO delle quote sociali per l'anno 2024. L'importo, pari a € 40.00, si potrà pagare tramite bonifico bancario a O.L.E.A. cod. IBAN IT74Y0851968260000000706022 - c/o B.C.C. di Fano SCRL - Filiale di Lucrezia di Cartoceto (PU). Causale: Quota sociale 2024

Per i NUOVI iscritti: download domanda di iscrizione

Martedì, 16 Aprile 2024
L'Oro delle Marche 2023
I PREMI
L'Oro di Casa 2023
I PREMI
corso ufficiale
Pesaro - Jesi
corso breve
Ripatransone

Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy
Last Updated On 19-May-2023
Effective Date 19-May-2023

This Privacy Policy describes the policies of O.L.E.A. Organizzazione Laboratorio Esperti Assaggiatori, c/o I.I.S. - Istituto d'Istruzione Superiore "A. Cecchi", via Caprile, 1 - 61121 Pesaro, Pesaro e Urbino 61121, Italy, email: Questo indirizzo email è protetto dagli spambots. È necessario abilitare JavaScript per vederlo., phone: 000 on the collection, use and disclosure of your information that we collect when you use our website ( www.olea.info ). (the “Service”). By accessing or using the Service, you are consenting to the collection, use and disclosure of your information in accordance with this Privacy Policy. If you do not consent to the same, please do not access or use the Service.

We may modify this Privacy Policy at any time without any prior notice to you and will post the revised Privacy Policy on the Service. The revised Policy will be effective 180 days from when the revised Policy is posted in the Service and your continued access or use of the Service after such time will constitute your acceptance of the revised Privacy Policy. We therefore recommend that you periodically review this page.

  1. How We Share Your Information:

    We will not transfer your personal information to any third party without seeking your consent, except in limited circumstances as described below:

    1. Analytics

    We require such third party’s to use the personal information we transfer to them only for the purpose for which it was transferred and not to retain it for longer than is required for fulfilling the said purpose.

    We may also disclose your personal information for the following: (1) to comply with applicable law, regulation, court order or other legal process; (2) to enforce your agreements with us, including this Privacy Policy; or (3) to respond to claims that your use of the Service violates any third-party rights. If the Service or our company is merged or acquired with another company, your information will be one of the assets that is transferred to the new owner.

  2. Your Rights:

    Depending on the law that applies, you may have a right to access and rectify or erase your personal data or receive a copy of your personal data, restrict or object to the active processing of your data, ask us to share (port) your personal information to another entity, withdraw any consent you provided to us to process your data, a right to lodge a complaint with a statutory authority and such other rights as may be relevant under applicable laws. To exercise these rights, you can write to us at Questo indirizzo email è protetto dagli spambots. È necessario abilitare JavaScript per vederlo.. We will respond to your request in accordance with applicable law.

    Do note that if you do not allow us to collect or process the required personal information or withdraw the consent to process the same for the required purposes, you may not be able to access or use the services for which your information was sought.

  3. Cookies Etc.

    To learn more about how we use these and your choices in relation to these tracking technologies, please refer to our Cookie Policy.

  4. Security:

    The security of your information is important to us and we will use reasonable security measures to prevent the loss, misuse or unauthorized alteration of your information under our control. However, given the inherent risks, we cannot guarantee absolute security and consequently, we cannot ensure or warrant the security of any information you transmit to us and you do so at your own risk.

  5. Third Party Links & Use Of Your Information:

    Our Service may contain links to other websites that are not operated by us. This Privacy Policy does not address the privacy policy and other practices of any third parties, including any third party operating any website or service that may be accessible via a link on the Service. We strongly advise you to review the privacy policy of every site you visit. We have no control over and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies or practices of any third party sites or services.

  6. Grievance / Data Protection Officer:

    If you have any queries or concerns about the processing of your information that is available with us, you may email our Grievance Officer at O.L.E.A. Organizzazione Laboratorio Esperti Assaggiatori, c/o I.I.S. - Istituto d'Istruzione Superiore "A. Cecchi", via Caprile, 1 - 61121 Pesaro, email: Questo indirizzo email è protetto dagli spambots. È necessario abilitare JavaScript per vederlo.. We will address your concerns in accordance with applicable law.

Privacy Policy generated with CookieYes.

contatti

O.L.E.A. - Organizzazione Laboratorio Esperti Assaggiatori
Sede legale: c/o I.I.S. - Istituto d'Istruzione Superiore "A. Cecchi", via Caprile, 1 - 61121 Pesaro
Sede operativa: via Campanella, 1 - 61032 Fano (PU)
Sala Panel: via Don Angelo Battistoni, 1 - 60035 Jesi (AN)
Segreteria: Costantino Piermaria (347 01 76 041)
Amministrazione: Mara Beciani (338 77 98 125)
Direzione: Giorgio Sorcinelli (338 83 28 092)
segreteria@olea.info - panel@olea.info - PEC: olea@pec.olea.info

Codice fiscale 92016570415 - Partita IVA 01350100416
IBAN: IT74Y0851968260000000706022 - B.C.C. di Fano SCRL - Filiale di Lucrezia di Cartoceto (PU)